Alumni Klub

Generacija 2020/2021
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Alijagić Ahmed Nevad Al – Medina/Saudijska Arabija
Ičanović Dženan Ibrahim Bužim
Kišmetović Dženis Osman Bosanska Krupa
Kovačević Muharem Husein Sanski Most
Merdić Mustafa Enver Tešanj
Mujanović Bilal Jusuf Velika Kladuša
Muškić Džemal Sejfudin Bužim
Pajić Tarik Rasim Bihać
Spahić Amer Sejad Bužim
Šupuković Mesud Fehret Bosanski Novi
Topalović Haris Enes Bihać
Trako Ahmed Nisvet Travnik
Tričić Ahmed Alaga Bihać
Tričić Abdu-Rahman Enes Bihać
Veladžić Husein Meho Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abdijanović Haris Hazim Bihać
Bajrić Malik Muharem Bosanska Krupa
Bećirević Esma Hasaga Bihać
Dizdarević Zerina Edham Bužim
Grgić Đemila Sabahudin Sanski Most
Harčević Nedžma Hadis Bihać
Kadirić Emir Elvis Sanski Most
Kajtezović Ajla Uzejr Bihać
Karamujić Hatidža Nirzad Sanski Most
Kilim Razija Rusmil Cazin
Midžić Ahmed Senad Bihać
Mušić Zubejr Hidajet Bihać
Tabaković Hana Sead Velika Kladuša
Veladžić Kerim Kenan Bužim
Velagić Ubejd Sulejman Bosanska Krupa
Vukalić Kenan Jasmin Cazin
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrić Lejla Muharem Cazin
Balić Dalila Derviš Velika Kladuša
Čajlaković Amina Velija Zenica
Elkasović Dalila Safet Bužim
Jukić Saida Emin Linz/Austrija
Kahrić Nejla Muhamed Bihać
Kanurić Esma Hakija Rijad/Saudijska Arabija
Kauković Ilma Kenan Bužim
Kličić Lejla Senad Bihać
Mašinović Lejla Fuad Bihać
Mujadžić Sara Salih Bihać
Mustedanagić Kanita Emir Velika Kladuša
Mušić Merjem Bajazit Bihać
Osmanagić Ema Ernad Cazin
Pajić Najla Rasim Bihać
Puškar Iman Amir Bihać
Skenderović Emina Osman Bužim
Šahinović Nudžejma Suad Cazin
Šišić Rumejsa Rasim Bužim
Šomić Almedina Remzija Bužim
Taukošić Džemila – Emina Nedim Osnabruck/Njemačka
Veladžić Jasmina Jasmin Cazin
Generacija 2019/2020
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Durić Abdulmelik Fikret Bužim
Džebić Abdullah Ismet Velika Kladuša
Džehverović Benjamin Husein Bihać
Almardowd Abdulrahman Umer Ibrahim Ebu Kemal/Sirija
Frendi Ahmed Omar Zenica
Harčević Harun Senahid Bihać
Hodžić Bilal Nezir Bihać
Hukić Selman Ferid Rijeka/Hrvatska
Kapić Ibrahim Suad Cazin
Kajtezović Ibro Edin Bihać
Kaljiković Amir Mirsad Bihać
Kličić Eldin Irfan Rosenheim/Njemačka
Kržalić Mesud Senad Cazin
Kurtović Belmin Nezir Bihać
Mulalić Amir Ismet Bihać
Mušić Zejd Hidajet Bihać
Muzaferović Omer Hasan Bihać
Nadarević Ilhan Razim Bihać
Nadarević Muhamed Osman Bihać
Novkinić Harun Emir Bihać
Nuhanović Emanulah Admir Velika Kladuša
Pehlić Aldin Medžid Bužim
Rekić Sejman Sulejman Bihać
Šahinović Ismail Senad Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Sajma Kadir Velika Kladuša
Borić Sara Mehmed Bihać
Burzić Ilma Suvad Bužim
Cazinkić Fatima Almir Beč/Austrija
Duraković Samra Nihad Cazin
Harčević Amra Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Kozlica Fatima Fuad Bihać
Livaković Esma Hašim Bihać
Muminović Sara Esmir Bužim
Puškar Sumeja Amir Bihać
Šišić Sara Asim Bužim
Toromanović Arifa Hamdija Cazin
Zulić Šejma Enes Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Aldžić Sumejja Edin Bužim
Alešević Amra Mehmed Bihać
Atajić Minela Ibrahim Bužim
Babić Ajša Bahrudin Bihać
Bećirević Amina Abid Cazin
Dedić Kadifa Kasim Bužim
Hadžalić Amna – Zejneb Smail Cazin
Hadžić Ajla Safet Sanski Most
Hamulić Emina Džafer Bihać
Jušić Ilhama Enes Velika Kladuša
Kapić Amina Ale Cazin
Kendić Amira Ibrahim Bihać
Krkalić Azra Nurfet Bužim
Mehić Amra Husein Bosanska Krupa
Miskić Esma Darko Velika Kladuša
Muratović Selma Hilmija Bužim
Ogrešević Adna Nermin Cazin
Ogrešević Ilma Safet Bihać
Talić Minela Fahrudin Bihać
Velić Adna Asmir Bosanska Krupa
Generacija 2018/2019
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Tarik Samir Bužim
Alibegić Haris Hazim Velika Kladuša
Crnkić Huzejf Nurfet Bosanska Krupa
Čaušević Belmin Zijad Baerum/Norveška
Dedić Husein Ismet Sanski Most
Džehverović Semin Besim Cazin
Horozović Nermin Vahidin Bihać
Jašaragić Muhammed Esad Berlin/Njemačka
Kanurić Hamza Hakija Rijad/Saudijska Arabija
Karić Kenan Samir Zenica
Koštić Hasib Huse Velika Kladuša
Koženjić Amel Faruk Bihać
Merdić Fadil Enver Tešanj
Mujagić Imran Remzija Cazin
Mujanović Fahrudin Ferhad Velika Kladuša
Mustedanagić Amrudin Emir Bosanska Krupa
Nesimović Umejr Hamdija Bužim
Nuhić Husein Senad Cazin
Okić Ajdin Jasmin Bihać
Okić Almin Jasmin Bihać
Pajić Mirhat Hazim Bihać
Pondro Esed Rifet Travnik
Porić Muamer Izet Bužim
Redžić Meris Senaid Velika Kladuša
Tričić Muhamed Husnija Bihać
Tričić Talha Suljo Velika Kladuša
Veladžić Adil Safet Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Atajić Dženana Ale Bužim
Atajić Sumeja Nihad Bužim
Baltić Senita Ibrahim Bužim
Bosnić Azra Senad Bihać
Cazinkić Aiša Almir Beč/Austrija
Dedić Amina Hajrudin Sanski Most
Ćehić Esma Mujo Sanski Most
Frendi Merjem Omar Zenica
Hadžić Adna Sulejman Bužim
Kadirić Sara Elvis Bihać
Kauković Dženefa Sehudin Bužim
Mušić Amila Remzo Bužim
Porić Zuhra Dževad Bužim
Spahić Ajla Izet Bužim
Šupuković Sumeja Edin Bihać
Šišić Sumeja Asim Bužim
Šabić Mersina Mehmed Velika Kladuša
Topčagić Amela Fikret Cazin
Tričić Merjema Enes Bihać
Veladžić Lamija Meho Bužim
Velić Amela Agan Bužim
Vučković Narcisa Branislav Klagenfurt/Austrija
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Alagić Adila Hamza Sanski Most
Alešević Ajla Edin Bužim
Ćatić Nudžeima Šemso Cazin
Elkaz Ajla Nihad Bihać
Grošić Almedina Suad Bužim
Japić Sara Dževad Bihać
Mehić Ajla Zijad Bosanska Krupa
Mehić Lejla Zijad Bosanska Krupa
Mehić Merjema Melhijad Bosanska Krupa
Memić Ensara Ensad Cazin
Mujagić Merjem Remzija Bihać
Musić Samsra Mirsad Bužim
Mustafić Alma Ismet Bužim
Porić Ševala Osman Bužim
Ramić Merjem Safet Linz/Austrija
Subašić Sumeja Rasim Bihać
Šabić Amina Hajrudin Bosanska Krupa
Šahinović Nurdžihana Suad Cazin
Šahinović Selma Rifet Bihać
Šahinović Zerina Sulejman Bužim
Šupuk Amina Fikret Sanski Most
Generacija 2017/2018
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Alić Adnan Enver Bužim
Bajrić Emrah Nisvet Velika Kladuša
Bapić Sifet Husein Bužim
Begić Mujo Mujaga Bihać
Botonjić Muharem Nedžad Bihać
Ćenanović Hamza Ekrem Bihać
Dizdarević Irfan Fahrudin Bužim
Dizdarević Senad Jasmin Bihać
Felić Ahmed Admir Bihać
Imširović Tarik Nihad Bihać
Mašić Ramiz Mehmed Bihać
Mešić Imran Esmir Bihać
Mujagić Admir Nihad Velika Kladuša
Mujagić Omar Sakib Bihać
Nuhanović Emrah Admir Bihać
Osmančević Adnan Senad Cazin
Salkić Eman Enver Velika Kladuša
Trejić Idriz Senijad Bihać
Veladžić Muaz Faruk Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Begić Dženana Enes Bihać
Bešić Mirela Rasim Bihać
Ćosić Belkisa Adnan Bužim
Dizdarević Hasiba Dursum Bužim
Halilagić Selma Ibrahim Velika Kladuša
Hasanagić Vildana Hasan Bihać
Hodžić Dženajl Minka (ime majke) Velika Kladuša
Horozović Nejira Vahidin Bihać
Jašić Ajla Šemso Bihać
Jušić Harun Enes Velika Kladuša
Kauković Minela Nedžad Bužim
Merdić Halid Enver Zenica
Mujić Samira Osman Bihać
Nuhanović Merjem Muhammed Bihać
Prošić Lejla Eldis Bihać
Tričić Abdulmelik Ale Velika Kladuša
Veladžić Mustafa Adem Cazin
Velić Davvud Ismet Sanski Most
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Alić Sumejja Bekir Bihać
Aljić Ilhama Senad Bužim
Beganović Edvina Esad Cazin
Begić Emina Muharem Bihać
Begić Remzija Edin Velika Kladuša
Bužimkić Kanita Enver Bihać
Čajić Lejla Reuf Bihać
Džehverović Elma Sead Cazin
El Karim Sukejna Mohamed Ahmed Zenica
Handanagić Azra Sakib Sanski Most
Handanović Zerina Hazim Bihać
Hukić Amina Mehmed Linz/Austrija
Kličić Aida Mirsad Bihać
Kurtić Merjema Bećir Velika Kladuša
Mehić Ajla Džemal Bužim
Mehulić Nudžejma Ekrem Bihać
Munjaković Zerina Smail Velika Kladuša
Neskić Aida Mine (ime majke) Bihać
Pehlić Dželila Enver Bihać
Subašić Amela Almir Bihać
Šišić Almina Tale Bihać
Šupuković Safija Edin Bihać
Veladžić Sumeja Ismet Leeds/Engleska
Generacija 2016/2017
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Burzić Mahir Jusuf Bosanska Krupa
Ćehić Kenan Mujo Bihać
Demirović Alen Asim Kozarac
Grahović Amar Hasan Velika Kladuša
Đuzelić Abdulah Husein Bihać
Elkasović Jasmin Mirzet Cazin
Kajtezović Haris Nermin Sanski Most
Kapić Adem Senad Cazin
Kličić Haris Mirsad Bihać
Kržalić Abdulah Senad Cazin
Makić Ibrahim Rifet Bihać
Melkić Vedad Nurija Bužim
Mujkanović Almir Selim Tešanj
Muratović Selvedin Kasim Bužim
Nuhanović Abdurrahman Muhammed Bihać
Nuhanović Harun Ramiz Cazin
Omanović Hasan Asim Bihać
Veladžić Džabir Meho Bužim
Vojić Ermin Muho Bihać
Veladžić Mehmed Šefkija Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Baltić Nermina Himzo Bužim
Bosnić Fatima Husein Bužim
Dedić Maida Zijad Bihać
Durić Merjema Safet Bužim
Džinić Šaha Mehmed Cazin
Emrić Merisa Ishad Bužim
Fejzić Hatidža Sejad Zenica
Grošić Amila Husein Bužim
Halilagić Nura Suad Bužim
Jusić Dženana Ibro Bužim
Kauković Nudžejma Mirzet Bužim
Kišmetović Murisa Ejub Bužim
Konjević Belma Muharem Bihać
Kudić Adila Iman Mehmed Cazin
Ljubijankić Mirnesa Bajro Bužim
Mašić Lejla Mehmed Bihać
Muslimović Adna Nevzet Linz/Austrija
Mušić Muharema Nurija Bužim
Redžić Sara Muhamed Sanski Most
Šahinović Belkisa Husnija Bužim
Talić Nahla Asmir Sanski Most
Topčagić Ajla Zuhdija Cazin
Topčagić Melisa Fikret Cazin
Vučkić Amila Ermin Ključ
Vučkić Nejra Hamza Bihać
Generacija 2015/2016
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Begović Kenan Irfet Bužim
Burzić Hasan Šerif Bužim
Bunić Armin Amir Bihać
Halilić Ajdin Suvad Mechernih/Njemačka
Hašić Ahmed Sulejman Cazin
Havić Kemal Jasmin Bihać
Isaković Senaid Rasim Bužim
Japić Muhamed Denis Bihać
Kišmetović Džanan Nijaz Bužim
Ljubijankić Hasan Hazim Bosanska Krupa
Makić Harun Said Sanski Most
Makić Zejd Hasan Bihać
Muminović Muamer Esmir Bužim
Mustedanagić Emrah Hasan Velika Kladuša
Nasupović Haris Ramiz Bihać
Okić Sadam Semir Velika Kladuša
Oraščanin Adem Edhem Bosanska Krupa
Porić Kasim Asim Bužim
Šakonjić Haris Nurija Bihać
Šakonjić Mirzet Ibrahim Bužim
Tričić Abdulhakim Husnija Bihać
Žutić Fadil Zahid Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Elvedin Senad Bužim
Čaušević Amar Vahidin Bužim
Čikarić Ahmed Idriz Bihać
Elkasović Naila Hasan Bužim
Hasanović Edhem Edo Wolfenbuittel/Njemačka
Hodžić Elvedin Adem Kozarac
Hušić Neira Semir Cazin
Jonuzović Ismail Ramiz Cazin
Koštić Amina Suvad Bužim
Ljubijankić Dženana Džemal Cazin
Pondro Aida Rifet Travnik
Porić Dženan Ahmet Bužim
Spahić Merisa Izet Bihać
Zlojić Ibrahima Ibrahim Bihać
Zorić Usama Abdulah Bužim
Žunić Amila Rasim Cazin
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Begović Ajdina Emin Bužim
Ćoragić Dženita Senad Velika Kladuša
Dedić Ajla Hasan Bihać
Dizdarević Sebira Hasan Bužim
Džamastagić Merjema Mustafa Sanski Most
Džehverović Dževaira Fadil Cazin
Džehverović Ilda Sead Cazin
Handanović Merjema Bajro Bužim
Jusić Nermina Enver Bužim
Kovačević Amina Omer Bužim
Ljubijankić Medina Muhamed Bužim
Ljubijankić Nejra Izet Bihać
Makić Almasa Nurfet Bužim
Mehmedović Safeta Safet Bihać
Muratčehajić Almedina Mirsad Bihać
Nahić Mersiha Amir Bihać
Pilić Dženita Mirhad Bužim
Salkić Emina Mujo Bužim
Salkić Erna Enver Velika Kladuša
Seferović Fatima Alija Ingolstadt
Subašić Belkisa Almir Bihać
Šahinović Semira Nedžad Bužim
Šekić Hidajeta Enver Bužim
Generacija 2014/2015
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Cazinkić Isa Almir Bužim
Ćoralić Emrah Meho Bihać
Dizdarević Haris Rasim Bužim
Dizdarević Ibrahim Fahrudin Cazin
Durić Kenan Nedžad Bužim
Fazlić Dženan Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Isaković Zijad Izet Bužim
Islamović Medin Munib Bosanska Krupa
Kovačević Hasan Sead Bužim
Koženjić Alen Faruk Bihać
Mahmić Sinan Mirzet Bosanska Krupa
Makić Ahmed Zuhdija Bužim
Mehić Rusmir Safet Bosanska Krupa
Mujagić Aldin Nihad Velika Kladuša
Sefić Aldin Mirsad Velika Kladuša
Veladžić Abdurrahman Irfan Bužim
Veladžić Ammar Hamdija Bužim
Velagić Ajdin Ibrahim Bosanska Krupa
Vučkić Harun Ermin Ključ
Tričić Sejfullah Suljo Velika Kladuša
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Hamdija Samir Bužim
Bećirević Almin Abid Cazin
Bilajbegović Elvedin Dževad Frankfurt
Crnkić Edin Bajro Bosanska Krupa
Ćehić Muhamed Sejad Bužim
Ćoralić Ernes Šefik Cazin
Delić Ismet Huse Cazin
Dizdarević Sabahudin Sejad Bužim
Dizdarević Senahid Edham Bužim
Dizdarević Zeid Dursum Bužim
Džanić Midhad Fikret Velika Kladuša
Harčević Jasir Senahid Bosanska Krupa
Hodžić Ahmed Selmir Cazin
Majetić Sedin Safet Cazin
Memić Sinanudin Jasmin Cazin
Mulalić Ensad Emir Bužim
Mustafić Muamer Husein Bužim
Mustedanagić Vedad Emir Velika Kladuša
Puškar Salahudin Hamid Cazin
Puškar Ejub Ahmeško Cazin
Seferović Amir Sejfo Bihać
Subašić Hamza Rasim Ključ
Šaranović Adem Esad Sanski Most
Varcar Kasim Mujaga Bosanski Novi
Veladžić Abdullah Ismet Leeds
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Baltić Medina Himzo Bužim
Brkić Sara Bekir Velika Kladuša
Cazinkić Adna Samir Bihać
Dedić Demirela Dedo Bihać
Ibrahimović Mejra Senad Tuzla
Imširović Amina Nihad Bihać
Isaković Dženita Sulejman Bužim
Jusić Semira Izet Bužim
Kišmetović Ajla Nurfet Bužim
Krkalić Sumeja Nurfet Bužim
Kudić Šejma Mehmed Bihać
Muslimović Lejla Nevzet Linz
Mustafić Fatima Ismet Bužim
Mušić Lejla Nevzad Bužim
Mušić Nejra Nihad Bužim
Nadarević Lamija Hasan Cazin
Novkinić Aida Midhad Bosanska Krupa
Osmanagić Šejla Sulejman Cazin
Ramić Fatima Nermin Bosanska Krupa
Sadiković Mirfeta Mirfet Cazin
Seferagić Nudžeima Šemso Cazin
Šahinović Nermina Hamid Cazin
Trako Sumejja Nisvet Zenica
Veladžić Amina Ismet Leeds/Engleska
Veladžić Sara Meho Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Aličić Sabaha Began Bužim
Bosnić Aiša Husein Bužim
Ćehić Aiša Mujo Amman/Jordan
Ćeman Dženeta Redžo Tešanj
Ćenanović Selma Ekrem Bihać
Dizdarević Amina Mehmed Bužim
Dizdarević Dženana Remzija Bužim
Dizdarević Lejla Meho Bužim
Durić Lejla Enes Bužim
Ekić Almina Esad Velika Kladuša
Ekić Jasmina Esad Velika Kladuša
Hadžić Šejla Mirsad Bihać
Hodžić Neira Nezir Bihać
Jusić Dželila Ibro Bužim
Kapić Selma Šemso Bihać
Mahmić Sumeja Admir Bosanska Krupa
Mesić Renaila Mustafa Cazin
Mušić Amina Remzo Bosanska Krupa
Nazić Emina Fikret Cazin
Oraščanin Ahmedina Safet Bosanska Krupa
Oraščanin Edina Edhem Bosanska Krupa
Pašić Džinelva Akif Burlington/SAD
Redžić Adelisa Senaid Velika Kladuša
Salkić Medina Mirfad Bužim
Sarajlija Merjema Ferid Velika Kladuša
Subašić Azra Almir Bihać
Veladžić Emina Hamdija Bužim
Vukalić Azra Samir Bosanska Krupa
Generacija 2013/2014
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bašić Nurdin Nermin Tešanj
Bešić Arnel Semir Zenica
Brkić Anes Refik Jesenice
Dedić Halid Jusuf Bužim
Handanagić Alija Sakib Amman
Hasanagić Ahmed Hasan Cazin
Hrnjica Džanan Šefko Bihać
Husić Samir Ibrahim Trbovlje
Liđan Salih Salih Cazin
Ljubijankić Irfan Izet Bihać
Ljubijankić Senad Zarif Cazin
Rahmanović Nevzet Sejad Bihać
Ramić Nevzet Nevzet Cazin
Seferović Ahmedin Nurija Sanski Most
Šišić Ahmed Rasim Bužim
Šišić Omer Fehim Bužim
Šljivar Edi Akif Lindenfels
Štulanović Bakir Šefik Velika Kladuša
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Aldžić Irfan Senad Bužim
Bešlagić Mehmed Sead Cazin
Bunić Mirza Ramo Bihać
Čohodar Emrah Dževad Cazin
Ćoralić Ensar Šefik Cazin
Ćoralić Safet Hasan Cazin
Duraković Amir Ibrahim Bužim
Duraković Mirzet Muharem Bužim
Durić Dželil Safet Bužim
Hušidić Rašid Šerif Velika Kladuša
Krkalić Samir Husnija Bužim
Krupić Bilal Ismet Hamm/Njemačka
Koženjić Indir Ejub Bihać
Mehić Izet Hasan Cazin
Muratović Omer Sejfo Bužim
Veladžić Musa Uzejid Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Balčinović Elvedina Zarif Cazin
Batić Amina Ekram Zagreb
Bekrić Dženeta Esad Tešanj
Curkić Amina Šefik Varaždin
Ćatić Najda Mustafa Sanski Most
Ćatić Šejma Šemso Cazin
Dekić Aida Aziz Bužim
Dizdarević Mahira Meho Bužim
Duraković Ismeta Džemal Cazin
Đulan Belmina Fahrudin Zenica
Germić Emina Ejub Tuzla
Hadžipašić Elvita Šemso Bihać
Harčević Meliha Mehmed Bihać
Husejnović Mensura Mehmed Tuzla
Kapić Emina Fahrudin Bihać
Kozlić Ajdina Fuad Zenica
Ljubijankić Sadžida Enes Cazin
Makić Hamida Hamid Bužim
Mašinović Melisa Ale Bužim
Mujkanović Amina Selim Tešanj
Pazara Emina Hasan Tešanj
Puškar Berina Sead Cazin
Selimović Medina Sejad Tuzla
Sijamhodžić Semira Spaho Bužim
Stupar Sumeja Asim Zenica
Šahinović Emina Rasim Bužim
Veladžić Ermina Zaim Cazin
Veladžić Fatima Šefkija Bužim
Generacija 2012/2013
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Batić Kenan Ekram Zagreb
Ćoralić Evel Šaban Velika Kladuša
Dedić Demirel Dedo Bihać
Delalović Almir Šefkija Prijedor
Dukić Haris Asim Bužim
Đonlagić Ermin Samir Zenica
Harčević Izudin Ilijaz Cazin
Husić Jasmin Ilfad Linz
Kahrić Edin Refik Cazin
Kovačević Abdulah Nurija Bužim
Makić Ahmed Hasan Bihać
Mehmedović Muhamed Esmir Cazin
Nadarević Ali Osman Velika Kladuša
Nukić Alija Zijad Kozarac
Prošić Armin Mujo Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Fatima Husein Bužim
Burzić Ilvana Suvad Bužim
Dizdarević Hidajeta Mujo Bužim
Dizdarević Zuhreta Zuhdija Bužim
Duraković Mediha Razim Cazin
Halilović Lejla Avdo Bremen
Kauković Amela Enes Bužim
Makić Amra Zuhdija Bužim
Mehić Meliha Melhijad Bihać
Mujagić Fatima Remzija Cazin
Mujagić Nahida Nihad Velika Kladuša
Mujanović Muharema Ševal Penzberg
Nesimović Amra Enes Cazin
Omerćehajić Lejla Ćamil Bužim
Smajlović Merhunisa Mehmed Cazin
Šišić Merjema Rasim Bužim
Tričić Amina Suljo Cazin
Tričić Edna Ale Bihać
Velić Nadija Mumin Cazin
Vučkić Ramiza Ermin Ključ
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Asmir Mirhad Bužim
Begić Almina Mujaga Cazin
Duranović Fatima Remzija Bužim
Duranović Fikreta Fikret Bužim
Đogić Ajla Hazim Cazin
Đogić Sejman Esad Cazin
Gerzić Esmira Rifet Bužim
Halilagić Amira Ibrahim Velika Kladuša
Kovačević Hidžejna Hamdija Bužim
Kovačević Sumejja Hasan Bužim
Osmančević Aida Samir Jesenice
Pehlić Senaida Said Bosanska Krupa
Sarajlija Haris Ferid Velika Kladuša
Spahić Adaleta Mirzet Bužim
Topalović Mersud Refik Bužim
Generacija 2011/2012
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Begić Ermin Sadik Bosanska Krupa
Begić Mirsad Hasib Cazin
Cinac Kenan Arif Bužim
Dedić Derviš Dedo Bihać
Delalović Šefik Šefkija Prijedor
Durić Mirza Asim Cazin
Džehverović Izudin Izet Cazin
Hodžić Hamza Asim Bihać
Jakupović Irvin Nuhrudin Tešanj
Keškić Adnan Muhamed Bihać
Koštić Jasmin Safet Velika Kladuša
Kovačević Innas Nisfet Cazin
Kurtović Hadis Safet Bihać
Ljubijankić Ammar Enes Cazin
Melkić Semir Šefkija Velika Kladuša
Mujanović Haris Muharem Velika Kladuša
Muminović Smail Arif Bihać
Nuhić Kemal Senad Cazin
Pajić Harun Edib Ključ
Šehić Hamza Ramo Bihać
Štulanović Abdulah Muharem Bihać
Terzić Hamza Izet Bihać
Tričić Abdullah Suljo Velika Kladuša
Osmičević Ekrem Zahid Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Begović Najda Ekrem Velika Kladuša
Bešlagić Rabija Sead Cazin
Brkić Nejra Abdulah Velika Kladuša
Burzić Fatima Ćazim Bužim
Ćehić Hadidža Mujo Sanski Most
Dervišević Amina Dursum Zenica
Dervišević Merjema Hasan Bihać
Dugonjić Selmija Rifet Banja Luka
Dugonjić Sumeja Rifet Banja Luka
Ekić Aldina Enes Velika Kladuša
Elkasović Amila Safet Bužim
Handanagić Amina Sakib Sanski Most
Haralčić Fata Omer Bužim
Jonuzović Hidajeta Ramiz Cazin
Kadušić Maida Bahrija Zenica
Kovačević Fatima Omer Bužim
Kurtić Đulba Ramo Tuzla
Makić Amila Hamdija Bužim
Mustafić Halima Ismet Bužim
Nizandžić Amela Hamdija Bužim
Pehlić Merisa Mesud Bihać
Porobić Lejla Husein Cazin
Salkić Remzija Jusuf Bužim
Sijamhodžić Neira Fikret Cazin
Šakinović Džejlana Rasim Velika Kladuša
Tutić Selma Edham Bihać
Generacija 2010/2011
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Ajdinović Haris Smail Cazin
Avdić Muhamed Teufik Ingolstadt
Baltić Fahrudin Hilmija Bužim
Brkić Muhamed Osman Velika Kladuša
Burzić Izudin Suvad Bužim
Ćatić Adis Refik Velika Kladuša
Delić Fikret Muhamed Bosanska Dubica
Dizdarević Nevres Nihad Bihać
Durić Zehrudin Enes Bužim
Halilagić Atif Hajrudin Bihać
Halilović Semir Husnija Duisburg
Harčević Emir Fuad Bihać
Ičanović Nurija Remzija Bužim
Kičin Adnan Hamzalija Sanski Most
Koštić Senad Suvad Bužim
Kvrgić Halid Sakib Zenica
Malić Ibro Behadil Milići
Mehić Adem Safet Cazin
Mehić Haris Ćazim Bužim
Muzaferović Osman Abid Cazin
Sarajlija Sulejman Ferid Velika Kladuša
Softić Ajdin Irfan Prijedor
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Aličić Almina Husnija Bužim
Al – Imari Layla Fauzi Karlovac
Begić Dženisa Mirsad Cazin
Begulić Ema Salih Velika Kladuša
Bošnjak Hedija Hasan Cazin
Brkić Alma Safet Banja Luka
Dervić Nudžejma Salih Cazin
Dizdarević Sadina Muhamed Velika Kladuša
Duraković Selma Ibrahim Bužim
Durić Emira Džemal Bužim
Halilagić Elvira Ibrahim Velika Kladuša
Harčević Sumeja Senahid Bosanska Krupa
Kovačević Jasmina Rašid Cazin
Kržalić Džejlana Samir Bihać
Lalić Samantha – Ervina Ramiz Birkenhead
Mizić Almedina Sead Cazin
Muratović Fahreta Bajro Bužim
Seferović Selma Husein Sanski Most
Spahić Amra Mirzet Bužim
Šabić Melisa Mehmed Velika Kladuša
Šahinović Fatima Husnija Bužim
Šahinović Mejrima Hamid Bužim
Šekić Ezana Mirsad Bužim
Topalović Amra Husnija Prijedor
Veladžić Amila Ibrahim Velika Kladuša
Generacija 2009/2010
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrić Fahrudin Fuad Bihać
Begić Tarik Esad Velika Kladuša
Čaušević Elmin Ibro Bihać
Ćufurović Aldin Arif Velika Kladuša
Dizdarević Mukelef Džemal Bihać
Dolić Malik Dževad Cazin
Durić Ajdin Safet Velika Kladuša
Hajrudinović Rasim Rasim Bihać
Hašić Sabahudin Sulejman Cazin
Kanurić Jasmin Huse Bosanska Krupa
Kekić Mujo Ale Velika Kladuša
Kišmetović Muris Ejub Bosanska Krupa
Kovačević Hidajet Omer Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Asim Šefik Bihać
Ljubijankić Elmedin Muharem Bihać
Muzaferović Haris Midhad Bosanska Krupa
Nadarević Dino Zuhdija Bihać
Osmančević Aldin Senad Cazin
Porić Hidajet Osman Bosanska Krupa
Ramić Armin Esmir Bosanska Krupa
Samardžić Adnan Alija Cazin
Samardžić Sulejman Smail Bihać
Sijamhodžić Osman Spaho Bosanska Krupa
Šakinović Haris Rifet Velika Kladuša
Veladžić Nermin Hamdija Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Nejra Esad Bosanska Krupa
Aličić Lejla Began Bužim
Ašić Adna Zijad Banja Luka
Bešlagić Nermina Sead Cazin
Dervić Selveta Ismet Bužim
Dizdarević Hana Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Durić Fatima Nedžad Bosanska Krupa
Hairlahović Esmira Zuhdija Cazin
Husić Azra Dževad Velika Kladuša
Kovačić Belkisa Ismet Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Adisa Refik Cazin
Ljubijankić Sevdeta Safet Bihać
Makić Aida Zuhdija Bužim
Mehić Amra Arif Bosanska Krupa
Mustafić Mubina Ismet Bihać
Mustafić Senedina Hase Bosanska Krupa
Mustedanagić Mirsudina Mirsad Bihać
Nadarević Belkisa Hasan Velika Kladuša
Omerčević Melisa Nijaz Cazin
Omerčević Merima Enes Bihać
Osmančević Amela Mirsad Bihać
Pajić Suada Kasim Ključ
Ramić Nevzeta Nevzet Bosanska Krupa
Salkić Amra Jusuf Bosanska Krupa
Sijamhodžić Selvedina Hase Bosanska Krupa
Šahinović Rehila Ibrahim Bosanska Krupa
Šahinović Sedina Ibrahim Bosanska Krupa
Vučkić Merjema Ermin Ključ
Generacija 2008/2009
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Avdić Alija Teufik Sanski Most
Bajrić Elvir Fikret Cazin
Ćehić Amel Mujo Bihać
Handanović Asmir Ibrahim Sisak
Handanović Tarik Zuhdija Bosanska Krupa
Harčević Adis Ilijaz Bihać
Harčević Haris Fuad Rijeka
Hodžić Admir Nijaz Bihać
Hodžić Zikrija Smajil Ljubljana
Hrnić Ajdin Emir Prijedor
Hukanović Haris Edin Bihać
Kanurić Edin Ilfad Bosanska Krupa
Kerić Hamza Emir Sanski Most
Kovačević Muhamed Husein Sanski Most
Kurtović Dženan Nuho Banja Luka
Limani Edisi Abdulaziz Bijeljina
Mahić Jasmin Rifet Pula
Makić Harun Munir Bihać
Mehagić Senaid Safet Cazin
Mujadžić Eldin Asim Cazin
Nadarević Abdulah Osman Velika Kladuša
Porobić Kenan Husein Bihać
Redžić Amel Smail Cazin
Šakonjić Meris Nurija Cazin
Štulanović Haris Šefik Velika Kladuša
Štulanović Harun Muharem Rijad
Veladžić Sedin Senad Bihać
Velić Elvir Zuhdija Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Ćehić Hamida Senad Bužim
Ćehić Lamija Mujo Sanski Most
Hadžić Nermina Arif Bihać
Halilagić Amela Suad Bužim
Halilbašić Nina Vahid Sarajevo
Jusić Belkisa Ilijas Bosanska Krupa
Kauković Sefija Nurfet Bužim
Mešić Irma Ramiz Bihać
Muharemović Elmedina Muhamed Bihać
Mulalić Edina Edham Bužim
Muratović Selma Kasim Bosanska Krupa
Musić Almira Ahmo Gradiška
Nanić Adisa Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Pajazetović Seniha Enes Velika Kladuša
Porić Ifeta Fehim Bosanska Krupa
Redžić Dijana Hasan Cazin
Redžić Merisa Mirsad Cazin
Rekić Fikreta Fikret Velika Kladuša
Samardžić Merisa Meho Bihać
Skenderović Elma Kasim Bužim
Skenderović Emira Fikret Bosanska Krupa
Suljadžić Aida Esad Bosanska Krupa
Šahinović Emina Husnija Bosanska Krupa
Talić Azra Ahmet Bosanska Krupa
Velagić Irma Ramo Bihać
Velić Dženana Kasim Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Rejhana Husein Bihać
Begić Šejla Asim Bihać
Čaušević Šejla Sulejman Cazin
Duraković Amela Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Duraković Merisa Razim Bihać
Gobeljić Lejla Hariz Bihać
Gračić Belma Munir Bihać
Lelić Jasmina Edham Bihać
Ljubijankić Fatima Fikret Cazin
Ljubijankić Sanela Zahid Cazin
Mujanović Munira Muharem Velika Kladuša
Muratović Nusmira Agan Bihać
Mustedanagić Midjana Mirsad Bihać
Nizandžić Džanela Hamdija Bužim
Porčić Aiša Ibrahim Cazin
Sijamhodžić Leila Hamdija Bihać
Sijamhodžić Lejla Husein Bužim
Spahić Asmira Bajro Ljubljana
Generacija 2007/2008
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Alešević Aida Senad Bihać
Badić Selma Senad Cazin
Bahonjić Kemila Kemal Prijedor
Balčinović Jasmina Hazim Bosanska Krupa
Beganović Zlata Smail Bihać
Bratić Senada Senad Bosanski Novi
Ćosić Merisa Rifet Bosanska Krupa
Ičanović Almedina Ibrahim Bihać
Isaković Sedina Senad Bosanska Krupa
Makić Salvadina Muhamed Bosanska Krupa
Mašinović Fatima Safet Velika Kladuša
Melkić Asmira Nurija Bihać
Oraščanin Vildana Ekrem Cazin
Saračević Manuela Ramo Velika Kladuša
Šišić Dženana Sadik Bosanska Krupa
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Avdić Adem Rufad Sanski Most
Bajrić Numan Enes Cazin
Bašanović Denial Derviš Bihać
Beširević Zehrudin Mehmed Sanski Most
Ćosić Kenan Kadir Bihać
Dekić Sanel Ibrahim Bihać
Dizdarević Osman Husein Bužim
Gradinović Vahidin Semiz Vitez
Hilić Sabahudin Hasan Bihać
Hrnjica Midhad Mirsad Bihać
Isaković Adnan Nihad Bosanska Krupa
Kudić Admir Sead Velika Kladuša
Mehić Edin Arif Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Fikret Šefik Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Kemal Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Mušić Edin Nedim Bihać
Oraščanin Elvedin Razim Cazin
Osmančević Edin Samir Jesenice
Porić Emir Omer Bosanska Krupa
Šarčević Hakija Smajil Sanski Most
Veladžić Haris Nijaz Bihać
Veladžić Ramiz Alija Bihać
Zahirović Anel Mesud Bosanska Dubica
Zorić Adnan Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Zulić Ramiz Sulejman Sanski Most
Generacija 2006/2007
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Adnan Izet Bihać
Baltić Huse Avdija Bosanska Krupa
Benić  Abdulah Reuf Sanski Most
Crnkić Ajdin Nurfet Bosanska Krupa
Čataković Mirza Midhet Bihać
Dizdarević Asmir Aziz Cazin
Fileković Semir Redžo Bihać
Hamulić Jasmin Šerif Bihać
Haskić Samir Rasim Cazin
Jušić Din Refik Bihać
Kišmetović Enes Šefik Bosanska Krupa
Makić Muhamed Hasan Prijedor
Mehić Semir Zikrija Bosanska Krupa
Mehić Esmir Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Halid Safet Bosanska Krupa
Muzaferović Hasan Mujaga Bosanska Krupa
Nuhanović Meho Husein Velika Kladuša
Ramić Mensur Ferid Ključ
Ramić Sinan Safet Linz/Austrija
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Aldžić Džemila Vehbija Bosanska Krupa
Alihodžić Sadija Ibrahim Sanski Most
Bosnić Sadina Suad Cazin
Dedić Zehira Husein Bosanska Krupa
Duraković Merima Husein Bosanska Krupa
Jonuzović Sabaheta Ramiz Cazin
Jusić Meliha Emir Bosanska Krupa
Kauković Adisa Enes Bužim
Kauković Ramiza Hasan Bužim
Karabeg Medina Abaz Sanski Most
Mašinović Edina Amir Velika Kladuša
Mašinović Fatima Sihvet Velika Kladuša
Mehić Ramiza Nurija Velika Kladuša
Odobašić Nermina Ćazima Bosanska Krupa
Porić Amina Dževad Velika Kladuša
Remetić Nazira Šefik Bihać
Salkić Minela Fehim Bihać
Seferović Semira Husein Sanski Most
Veladžić Lejla Hasib Bihać
Generacija 2005/2006
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Ahmetović Alisa Mevludin Vlasenica
Aldžić Almira Safet Bužim
Begić Selvedina Ramo Bosanska Krupa
Ćeško Zeminka Mirsad Ljubuški
Dizdarević Aida Nijaz Bužim
Dizdarević Asmira Meho Bužim
Dizdarević Selma Bećir Bužim
Dizdarević Senada Husein Bužim
Dolić Belkisa Dževad Bihać
Duraković Almira Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Durić Ermina Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Gerzić Aldijana Rifet Bosanska Krupa
Karajković Remza Remzo Sanski Most
Mehić Munira Hazim Bužim
Mehmedović Aida Ramiz Vlasenica
Mulalić Amila Sead Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Lamija Abdija Bosanska Krupa
Mustafić Alma Dursum Bosanska Krupa
Mustafić Sanela Sejfulah Bosanska Krupa
Okić Meliha Meho Velika Kladuša
Omeragić Šejla Emin Velika Kladuša
Oraščanin Fatima Huse Bihać
Suljadžić Tehvida Esad Bosanska Krupa
Šahinović Dženana Husnija Bihać
Šahinović Zehida Hašim Bosanska Krupa
Šišić Elmedina Sadik Bosanska Krupa
Tatar Četiba Meho Travnik
Topoljak Rukajja Sulejman Aman/Jordan
Velić Maida Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Žunić Amela Suad Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Haris Aziz Bužim
Aličajić Mirza Junuz Bihać
Burzić Nermin Huse Bosanska Krupa
Ćehić Mirzet Ramo Bosanska Krupa
Dervišević Anes Aziz Ključ
Duranović Amel Husein Bosanska Krupa
Durić Amir Safet Bosanska Krupa
Durić Amir Safet Bosanska Krupa
Erdić Esmir Abdija Bosanska Krupa
Grošić Almir Husein Bosanska Krupa
Handanović Amel Bajro Bosanska Krupa
Husić Sanel Ibrahim Trbovlje
Kalabić Amel Adem Ključ
Kedić Amel Senad Bosanska Krupa
Mahmić Adis Emin Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Semir Šefik Bosanska Krupa
Mušanović Salih Vahdo Ključ
Nadarević Jusuf Osman Velika Kladuša
Nanić Mersudin Sejfo Bosanska Krupa
Redžić Elvis Hasib Velika Kladuša
Tralješić Enes Suljo Velika Kladuša
Velić Samir Sead Bosanska Krupa
Žutić Elvis Zahid Velika Kladuša
Generacija 2004/2005
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Abdulahović Aida Ferid Tuzla
Aličić Arnela (Sara) Husnija Bihać
Alidžanović Amra Salko Kalesija
Botonjić Aida Smail Banja Luka
Dizdarević Amra Sulejman Banja Luka
Dizdarević Samra Sulejman Banja Luka
Duraković Naila Ibrahim Bužim
Husić Indira Hasan Velika Kladuša
Karejković Nizama Remzo Sanski Most
Kovačević Behija Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Kržalić Aida Hazim Bihać
Ljubijankić Adema Arif Cazin
Ljubijankić Reufa Refik Cazin
Mahmutović Iman Smail Velika Kladuša
Mehić Azra Arif Bosanska Krupa
Mujakić Merjema Muhamed Cazin
Mušić Enisa Šefik Bužim
Nukić Jasmina Šemsudin Karlovac
Rekanović Izeta Ifet Bihać
Spahić Almedina Mustafa Bužim
Prezime i ime  Ime oca  Općina
Abazović Mirza Husein Bužim
Begić Sabahudin Mustafa Cazin
Burnić Jasmin Jasim Banja Luka
Čirkić Haris Sadik Prijedor
Ćatić Muamer Suad Velika Kladuša
Duranović Azmir Remzija Bužim
Hodžić Hasib Abdulah Cazin
Husić Muhamed Osman Ključ
Kebić Adnan Dževad Sanski Most
Keškić Senad Mujo Bihać
Mehić Sanel Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Mehulić Emir Maše Cazin
Melkić Samir Ibrahim Velika Kladuša
Mušić Jasmin Ejub Cazin
Pašić Šaban Ismet Bosanska Krupa
Pehlić Haris Husein Cazin
Redžić Damir Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Šabić Smajo Kemal Bosanska Krupa
Štulanović Mudžahid Muharem Bihać
Veladžić Abdulah Uzeid Bužim
Zorić Aldin Džemal Bužim
Generacija 2003/2004
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Ahmetašević Husmir Husein Bihać
Čaušević Ibrahim Began Bihać
Dedić Mensur Rifet Banja Luka
Delić Alen Enes Prijedor
Dizdarević Adis Nijaz Bužim
Durić Samir Hamdija Bužim
Hadžić Zemir Ramiz Bihać
Horozović Nisvet Safet Sanski Most
Kalender Amir Fuad Bosanski Novi
Kauković Hasan Mirsad Bužim
Makić Edin Hamid Bužim
Muminović Admir Enver Bihać
Muminović Elvis Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Mustafić Said Rifet Bužim
Redžić Bahrudin Ibrahim Bihać
Sadiković Emsad Redžep Velika Kladuša
Šakonjić Emir Emin Cazin
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Abazović Alma Asim Cazin
Alić Nedžada Šefik Bosanski Novi
Bajrić Asmira Muharem Velika Kladuša
Ćoralić Zehra Ramo Cazin
Dizdarević Fadila Meho Bužim
Dizdarević Šefika Zuhdija Bužim
Hasanović Amajda Muharem Bihać
Hodžić Almira Mustafa Bosanska Krupa
Husić Alisa Hamdija Sanski Most
Ičanović Amela Ibrahim Bihać
Karamujić Emina Sejad Ljubovija
Karabeg Mubina Muaz Sanski Most
Makić Sadina Muhamed Bosanska Krupa
Pašić Indira Ahmet Velika Kladuša
Pehlić Sedina Ramo Velika Kladuša
Rakanović Emira Emir Bosanski Novi
Skenderović Alma Kasim Bosanska Krupa
Talić Fikreta Sead Sanski Most
Veladžić Azra Sejad Cazin
Velić Mersiha Fadil Bosanska Krupa
Generacija 2002/2003
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Jasmin Bećir Bužim
Begić Muhamed Mehmed Bihać
Beširević Amir Muhamed Cazin
Burzić Safet Ibrahim Bosanska Krupa
Crnkić Senad (Ervin) Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Hadžić Aziz Ćazim Velika Kladuša
Harčević Zekerijah Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Haskić Mehmed Remzija Bosanska Krupa
Ibrahimović Almir Nesib Gračanica
Isaković Hasan Mehmed Bužim
Kapić Sakib Hazim Cazin
Kedić Adnan Senad Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Sabahudin Hamdija Cazin
Misaljević Denis Almedin Refik Cazin
Mujanović Elvir Enver Bužim
Mujkić Ajdin Ramiz Sanski Most
Nuspahić Abdul – Aziz Muharem Bihać
Pehlić Hamed Hamid Cazin
Ponjević Enver Husein Cazin
Porić Selim Dževad Bužim
Redžić Omer Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Veladžić Muhamed Izet Bužim
Vojić Amel Emir Bihać
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Ahmetašević Suada Sead Cazin
Beganović Zinajda Zuhdija Cazin
Cinac Ramiza Ahmet Bužim
Čelebić Emina Hasan Cazin
Ćatić Indira Rifet Velika Kladuša
Ćoralić Azra Ramo Cazin
Dizdarević Emira Omer Cazin
Dizdarević Suada Husein Bužim
Harčević Azra Salih Bosanska Krupa
Ikanović Fatima Sead Bihać
Jušić Alma Hasan Bihać
Kerić Amina Emir Sanski Most
Kauković Zineta Husein Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Alma Ismet Cazin
Ljubijankić Alma Ibrahim Cazin
Ljubijankić Emina Fikret Cazin
Mehić Edina Arif Bosanska Krupa
Melkić Nusmira Nurija Bužim
Miskić Aldijana Alaga Velika Kladuša
Osmančević Meida Fikret Cazin
Smajlović Mediha Mehmed Bihać
Smajlović Mersiha Mehmed Cazin
Spahić Lejla Mustafa Bužim
Šahinović Edina Hamid Bužim
Generacija 2001/2002
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrić Eldin Juso Bihać
Beganović Zehrudin Zuhdija Velika Kladuša
Ćoralić Almir Ale Cazin
Dizdarević Asim Meho Bužim
Hasanagić Admir Bego Cazin
Hodžić Benjamin Hasib Bosanska Krupa
Kazaferović Admir Omer Bužim
Mahić Amir Asim Prijedor
Majetić Nedžid Ibrahim Cazin
Mujakić Mevludin Muhamed Velika Kladuša
Musić Ahmet Ahmo Travnik
Mušić Mustafa husein Velika Kladuša
Rekanović Izet Ifet Bihać
Smajić izudin Ibro Zvornik
Toromanović Said Mehmed Cazin
Veladžić Emir Hamdija Bužim
Velić Husein Hasib Bosanska Krupa
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Mirela Latif Bužim
Beganović Mersiha Sejfo Bihać
Bošnjak Amila Hasan Zenica
Botonjić Ermina Saim Bihać
Buljubašić Edisa Fikret Bosanska Krupa
Dizdarević Šeherzada Šabo Bihać
Habibović Nedima Zijad Sanski Most
Hadžić Mersiha Muharem Bosanska Krupa
Hilić Asmira Ismet Bosanska Krupa
Horozović Nihada Hasan Cazin
Kadirić Dijana Enver Bihać
Kauković Senada Rasim Bužim
Mamić Aida Ibrahim Bihać
Mehmedović Razija Bajro Cazin
Midžić Šerka Munir Bihać
Mustafić Meliha Ahmet Bosanska Krupa
Nanić Almira Enver Bužim
Nanić Ilvana Sejfo Bosanska Krupa
Pehlić Ehlimana Hamid Cazin
Veladžić Adisa Suad Bihać
Veladžić Ekrema Ismet Bihać
Generacija 2000/2001
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Edina Bećir Bužim
Dervić Nisveta Ismet Bužim
Dizdarević Mirsada Husein Bužim
Duranović Mirela Ismet Bužim
Duranović Refija Fikret Bosanska Krupa
Duranović Sebiha Nurfet Bužim
Džanić Mevlida Esad Velika Kladuša
Hadžić Rahila Hašim Cazin
Kišmetović Mersiha Hasib Bužim
Kličić Hatidža Husein Cazin
Makić Asmira Osman Bužim
Mehić Ermina Arif Bosanska Krupa
Melkić Nurfija Nurija Bužim
Mulalić Šeherzada Muhamed Bužim
Samardžić Almira Alija Cazin
Veladžić Edisa Uzeid Bihać
Veladžić Mirela Husein Cazin
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Bajrić Selvad Mahmut Bosanska Krupa
Baltić Ibro Salih Bužim
Ćehić Ale Derviš Cazin
Ćoralić Haris Hasan Cazin
Ćoralić Nijaz Sulejman Cazin
Ćehić Rifat Refik Cazin
Jašarević Dževad Husein Velika Kladuša
Kauković Nedžad Dževad Bužim
Kauković Suvad Rasim Bužim
Makić Senahid Zuhdija Bužim
Mehić Admir Husnija Bosanska Krupa
Mešić Nevres Emsad Ključ
Mulalić Halid Šefik Bužim
Omerović Nedžad Redžo Bosanska Krupa
Šišić Nudžejm Šefik Bosanska Krupa
Tričić Osman Bešir Cazin
Topić Alen Ismet Cazin
Generacija 1999/2000
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Badić Seadin Sead Bihać
Bašić Ćamil Muharem Velika Kladuša
Beširević Abdurahman Bahrudin Cazin
Ćoralić Amel Memaga Cazin
Dukić Suvad Asim Velika Kladuša
Haskić Aldin Abid Bihać
Hadžić Alem Šefik Cazin
Jušić Ale Hasan Cazin
Kauković Esmir Osman Bužim
Kovačević Nijaz Ibrahim Bihać
Kurtović Alen Hasan Bihać
Ljubijankić Emin Adem Cazin
Ljubijankić Salem Hazim Cazin
Mehmedović Elmir Sead Cazin
Sijamhodžić Husein Zuhdija Bosanska Krupa
Skalić Adis Murat Bihać
Velić Ermin Ramo Velika Kladuša
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Alagić Mirsada Muhamed Velika Kladuša
Bajrektarević Dženana Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Baltić Zumreta Salih Bosanska Krupa
Begulić Kanita Hasan Karlovac
Ćoralić Anela Ramo Cazin
Ćoralić Senada Osman Cazin
Đulić Amra Husein Bužim
Elkasović Nermina Osman Bužim
Komić Adisa Mirsad Bihać
Ljubijankić Azra Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Makić Sedžida Zuhdija Bužim
Mulalić Selma Zuhdija Bosanska Krupa
Mustedanagić Fehira Rasim Velika Kladuša
Salkić Izeta Safet Bužim
Smajlović Azra Fuad Sanski Most
Generacija 1998/1999
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Aldžić Emir Ismet Bužim
Borić Mehmed Osmo Cazin
Dizdarević Samir Merso Cazin
Dizdarević Sedin Meho Velika Kladuša
Jusić Selver Nijaz Bihać
Kličić Haris Rasim Cazin
Kudić Behrudin Rasim Cazin
Liđan Admir Ahmet Cazin
Makić Usama Hasan Bihać
Memić Juso Šefkija Cazin
Nadarević Osman Osman Bihać
Pašić Sanel Nazif Cazin
Sedić Ruvejd Mirsad Bosanska Krupa
Sijamdhodžić Fahrudin Husejn Bužim
Spahić Mirzet Mujo Bihać
Suljić Nedžad Senad Cazin
Šahinović Dževad Salih Bihać
Šekić Redžo Husejn Bužim
Varešlija Senahid Fadil Sanski Most
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Alagić Merjema Muhamed Velika Kladuša
Bajrić Sebila Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Bobija Merima Sulejman Gračanica
Bostan Halida Refik Cazin
Ćoralić Ifeta Ibrahim Cazin
Emrić Mehriba Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Harčević Adela Remzo Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Edina Esad Bihać
Majetić Aida Mujaga Cazin
Makić Enisa Hamid Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Azra Abdija Bosanska Krupa
Mulalić Sedija Hasan Bužim
Muminović Husmira Huse Bihać
Mustedanagić Zineta Zekerijah Ljubljana
Mušić Enisa Rasim Cazin
Nadarević Dina Salih Cazin
Okanović Alma Abdulah Bihać
Pehlić Emina Hamid Cazin
Salkić Ismeta Safet Bužim
Velić Naila Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Generacija 1997/1998
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Abazović Džemal Muharem Bužim
Bajrić Emsad Nurija Bužim
Bašanović Rejhan Zijad Bihać
Begić Safet Suljo Bihać
Ćoralić Šemsudin Asim Bihać
Dekić Suad Osman Bužim
Đulić Amir Husein Bužim
Fajić Medžid Asim Bosanska Krupa
Hadžić Kemal Husein Bihać
Hodžić Fehim Mustafa Bihać
Kauković Kenan Mirsad Bužim
Kličić Hasib Hasan Bihać
Ljubijankić Vahid Esad Bihać
Mahmutagić Dževad Redžo Cazin
Mehić Hasib Alija Bosanska Krupa
Murić Enis Osman Cazin
Omerčević Elmir Husnija Cazin
Skenderović Enes Esad Bužim
Šahinović Asim Hasan Bužim
Tači Derviš Ismet Banja Luka
Veladžić Nedžad Zuhdija Bužim
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Aličić Asmira Remzija Bihać
Aldžić Senada Hasib Bosanska Krupa
Badić Zinajida Husnija Cazin
Ćoralić Sanela (Suada) Šuhret Cazin
Duraković Sanela Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Duranović Šemsa Nurija Bosanska Krupa
Durić Halida Hamdija Bosanska Krupa
Džanić Adema Šerif Velika Kladuša
Hajdarević Aida Fadil Bosanska Krupa
Hručić Mirsada Mehmed Cazin
Kedić Elvisa – Merisa Muhammed Bužim
Keranović Edina Sadik Velika Kladuša
Kljajić Aida Sulejman Bužim
Osmičević Sanela Ekrem Cazin
Ramić Sanela – Selma Azim Bosanska Krupa
Rekić Azra Hasib Bihać
Sijamhodžić Medžida Nurija Bosanska Krupa
Šarić Jasmina Smail Cazin
Generacija 1996/1997
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Borić Edin Teufik Cazin
Ćatić Mirza Šefik Kakanj
Ćoragić Zumret Mirsad Velika Kladuša
Erdić Arif Hasan Velika Kladuša
Hafizović Adnan Asim Foča
Halilagić Jasmin Ale Bihać
Hašić Hasan Eniz Cazin
Hilić Izudin Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Hodžić Amir Rasim Bihać
Kauković Amir Hasan Bosanska Krupa
Kržalić Dževad Abdullah Cazin
Livaković Ibrahim Nurija Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Mersud Osman Bosanska Krupa
Mujakić Said Sead Cazin
Osmanagić Ernad Arifat Cazin
Pajić Emir Ibro Bihać
Ramić Mirzet Hazim Bosanska Krupa
Veladžić Eniz Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Aladin Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Ćoragić Samir Edhem Velika Kladuša
Dedić Enes Sejfudin Bihać
Hodžić Sabahudin Ćazim Velika Kladuša
Hairlahović Jasmin Mehmed Bihać
Haskić Senaid Ismail Bosanska Krupa
Harčević Hadis Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Hodžić Vehdin Ibrahim Cazin
Imširević Nermin Nijaz Bihać
Jusić Amir Hasan Cazin
Makić Adil Muhamed Bosanska Krupa
Mehić Amir Husnija Bosanska Krupa
Muzaferović Hazim Dževad Bosanska Krupa
Nukić Haris Asim Cazin
Šepić Senad Asim Cazin
Topčagić Mirsad Ibrahim Cazin
Veladžić Izet Sulejman Bosanska Krupa
Prezime i ime Ime oca  Općina
Abazović Aida Husnija Bosanska Krupa
Babić Edina Hasib Cazin
Bajrektarević Zehrija Osman Bosanska Krupa
Bapić Elvedina Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Bapić Jasmina Zarif Bosanska Krupa
Bašagić Kanita Sulejman Bihać
Ćehajić Amra Adem Bihać
Bekrić Nurka Šefik Velika Kladuša
Keškić Nejra Mujo Bihać
Kovačević Zuhra Ismet Cazin
Ljubijankić Alma Muhammed Bihać
Ljubijankić Alma Džemal Bosanska Krupa
Ljubijankić Asmira Asim Cazin
Ljubijankić Edina Ismet Cazin
Makić Edina Husein Bosanska Krupa
Makić Halida Zuhdija Bihać
Mustedanagić Samira Rasim Velika Kladuša
Mustedanagić Zumreta Bajro Velika Kladuša
Nesimović Merjem Refik
Sedić Meliha Ishak Bosanska Krupa
Skenderović Zilha Edhem Bosanska Krupa
Šarić Dževada Dževad Cazin
Prezime i ime Ime oca Općina
Bajrektarević Izet Ćazim Bosanska Krupa
Beganović Mehmed Mehmed Cazin
Dervić Jasmin Esad Bosanska Krupa
Grošić Emin Ahmet Bosanska Krupa
Isaković Alma Vehbija Bosanska Krupa
Jusić Samir Hasan Bužim
Mahmić Azmir Husnija Bosanska Krupa
Mehić Samir Rasim Bosanska Krupa
Mehulić Ekrem Maše Cazin
Mulalić Izudin Zuhdija Bosanska Krupa
Mustedanagić Amira Rasim Velika Kladuša
Mustedanagić Ismet Bajro Velika Kladuša
Osmanagić Suad Mirsad Cazin
Rekić Abdo Hasib Bihać
Remić Nedžad Adem Štutgart
Sedić Muamer Ishak Bihać
Sijamhodžić Abdul – Medžid Nurija Bosanska Krupa
Sijamhodžić Sabahudin Husein Bosanska Krupa
Šekić Suad Husein Bosanska Krupa
Šišić Sedin Ibrahim Cazin
Šumar Alija Mustafa Cazin
Veladžić Dželila Husein Bosanska Krupa
Veladžić Dževad Zuhdija Bihać